Camelia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "(Return to Typefaces) = Background = == Foundry == Letraset == Designer == = Sheets Available = {| class="wikitable sortable" |+ Letragraphica |- ! Face !! Size !!...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Camelia || 84 || lc || black || 1972 || LG1007 || | | Camelia || 84 || lc || black || 1972 || LG1007 || | ||
|- | |||
| Camelia || 60 || lc || black || 1972 || LG1008 || | |||
|- | |||
| Camelia || 42 || lc || black || 1972 || LG1009 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Images = | = Images = |
Latest revision as of 13:50, 1 April 2021
(Return to Typefaces)
Background
Foundry
Designer
Sheets Available
Face | Size | Case | Color | Released | SKU | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Camelia | 84 | lc | black | 1972 | LG1007 | |
Camelia | 60 | lc | black | 1972 | LG1008 | |
Camelia | 42 | lc | black | 1972 | LG1009 |